Staff Contact Information

WCB 2021-2022 STAFF ROOM ASSIGNMENTS & VOICEMAIL

Phone: 609-443-7816

Kindergarten 

Email Address

Voicemail

Lauren Baranowski

[email protected]

8512

Yvonne Santiago 

[email protected]

8201

Mayda Velez-Cruz

[email protected]

8155

Ashley Hajek

[email protected]

8116

Shannon Morgan

[email protected]

8125

Lauren Reardon

[email protected]

8303

Jennifer Such

[email protected]

8310

Allisyn Shindle

[email protected]

8589

Domenique Murphy

[email protected]

8110


1st Grade 

Email Address

Voicemail

Kelly O'Donnell

[email protected]

8113

Nadine Blackman

[email protected]

8108

Megan Lasky

[email protected]

8112

Kaitlin  Zdziarski

[email protected]

8470

Adriana Castaldo

[email protected]

8277

Kristen Rietzl

[email protected]

8109

Karitsa Mills 

[email protected]

8124

Marlene Casalino  

[email protected]

8121

Rose Leibowitz 

[email protected]

8117

Allison Jablonski

[email protected]

8122

                            

2nd Grade 

Email Address

Voicemail

Barbara Teran 

[email protected]

8119

Cindy Pukel

[email protected]

8129

Jeanette  Rivera 

[email protected]

8126

Keally Perrone

[email protected]

8118

Michelle Ruff 

[email protected]

8139

Daniella Arevalo

[email protected]

8179

Stephanie Kopec  

[email protected]

8295

Kathleen Carvalho

[email protected]

8120

Mary McCabe

[email protected]

8297

Nicole Kuchie

[email protected]

8133


K - 2nd  Grade 

Email

Voicemail

Jane Hemwall 

[email protected]

8193

Casie Walker

[email protected]

8639

Yasmine Burd 

[email protected]

8591



 

Name

Email

Voicemail

BSI

Barbara Herrera    

[email protected]

8288

BSI

Kim Armenti 

karmen[email protected]

8146

ESL

Adrienne McDonald

[email protected]

8192

ASI

Karen Haug

[email protected]

8287

OCR

Maggie Yee

[email protected]

8227

ASI

Kathleen Fallon

[email protected]

8147

GT

Alexis O'Rane

[email protected]

8148

SE

Susan Zibbe-Cooper

[email protected]

8235

Fine Arts

Name

 

Email

Voicemail

Art

Maria Welsh

 

[email protected]

8483

Computers

Eric Butler

 

[email protected]

8140

Music

Erin Halat

 

[email protected]

8142

Physical Education

Lynne Inverso

 

[email protected]

8143

Physical Education

Thomas Garvey

 

[email protected]

8298

Spanish 

Maria Minnick

 

[email protected]

8561

STEM 

Jaclyn Schwankert

 

[email protected]

8410

Library

Elizabeth Crispino

 

[email protected]

8308

SEL

Jessica Myers

 

[email protected]

8194


Child Study Team

Name

Email

Voicemail

Behavior Specialist

Laura Lyons

[email protected]

5135

Psychologist

Whitney Conley

[email protected]

5123

Social Worker

Jessica Erdberg

[email protected]

5125

Learning Consultant

Melissa Maley

[email protected]

5126


Additional Services

Name

Email

Voicemail

Speech

Amy Buchala

[email protected]

 

Speech

Alexa Bermudez

[email protected]

8012

OT

Manasi Bhave

[email protected]

8158

PT

Diane Mazurek

[email protected]

8153

PT

Pam Warshany

[email protected]

8270