Hightstown High School » Staff Contact Information

Staff Contact Information

Last Name First Name Department email
Vinson, Jr. Dennis M. Principal [email protected]
Riggi Jennifer Assistant Principal [email protected]
Blount Jermaine Assistant Principal [email protected]
Perillo John Assistant Principal [email protected]
Berger Michael Assistant Principal/Athletic Director [email protected]
       
Zapicchi Michael Assistant Athletic Director [email protected]
Sheehan Lisa Athletic Trainer [email protected]
       
Brescia Peter Business [email protected]
Gaskill Kelly Business [email protected]
Wolk Judy Business [email protected]
Petrasek Kelsey Business [email protected]
Teleposky David Business [email protected]
Wolkiewicz George Business [email protected]
Akromas Nicole Business [email protected]
       
Connelly Brendan Child Study Team [email protected]
Corrigan Jessica Child Study Team [email protected]
Palmisano Christina Child Study Team [email protected]
Rojas Abiezel Child Study Team [email protected]
Stevenson Stephanie Child Study Team [email protected]
Brown Rosetta Counselor [email protected]
Daly Chelsea Counselor [email protected]
Freihaut Gina Counselor [email protected]
Funaro Nicole Counselor [email protected]
Mora Jennifer Counselor [email protected]
Verderosa Vincent Counselor [email protected]
Ross Christopher Counselor [email protected]
Santoleri Gerald Counselor [email protected]
Vaccaro Inessa Counselor [email protected]
Marcus Jenna Speech [email protected]
Howard Sheronda Student Assistance Counselor [email protected]
       
Bosch-Lara Elizabeth Ed. Assistant [email protected]
Mastropasqua Frank Ed. Assistant [email protected]
Segarra Maria Ed. Assistant [email protected]
       
Aziz Davina English [email protected]
Brody Maureen English [email protected]
Elgendy Aya English [email protected]
Rafferty Megan English [email protected]
Edinger Eden English [email protected]
Fenning Emma English [email protected]
Fox Casandra English [email protected]
Terrusa Brianna English [email protected]
Wilson Sarah English [email protected]
Farr Allison English [email protected]
VanDuyne Kevin English [email protected]
Petrucelli Joseph English [email protected]
Farzaie Elena English [email protected]
Serro Laynie English [email protected]
Taitt Patricia English [email protected]
       
Bucci Robert Industrial Arts [email protected]
Friedman Michael Industrial Arts [email protected]
Kijowski Amy Industrial Arts [email protected]
Koontz Andrew Industrial Arts [email protected]
MacIver-Yako Gail Industrial Arts [email protected]
Stoby Denise Industrial Arts [email protected]
       
Dera Joanne Librarian [email protected]
       
       
Bauman Dana Mathematics [email protected]
Bauman Justin Mathematics [email protected]
DeLisi David Mathematics [email protected]
DiGiacomo Steven Mathematics [email protected]
Durstewitz Matthew Mathematics [email protected]
Firtek James Mathematics [email protected]
Furbeck Colleen Mathematics [email protected]
Gallo Genna-Rose Mathematics [email protected]
Gregory Christopher Mathematics [email protected]
Grunza Amber Mathematics [email protected]
Lenarski Melissa Mathematics [email protected]
Montgomery Ashley Mathematics [email protected]
Muscatello Christine Mathematics [email protected]
Schupak Ellen Mathematics [email protected]
Vaage John Mathematics [email protected]
Waldstein David Mathematics [email protected]
Weintraub Helene Mathematics [email protected]
       
Halat Justin Music [email protected]
O'Dea Kristina Music [email protected]
Smith McKenzie Music [email protected]
Love Zachary Theater [email protected]
Fania Anthony Dance [email protected]
       
Clark Wenda Nurse [email protected]
Ordonez Karolina Nurse [email protected]
       
Biondi Samantha Physical Education [email protected]
Brocklehurst Brandon Physical Education [email protected]
Lindacher Katherine Physical Education [email protected]
Drake Jeffrey Physical Education [email protected]
Gaszynski Stefan Physical Education [email protected]
German Joanna Physical Education [email protected]
Knott Christian Physical Education [email protected]
Larkin Edward Physical Education [email protected]
O'Connor Cheryl Physical Education [email protected]
Roohr Randi Physical Education [email protected]
Rorer Charles Physical Education [email protected]
Russo Michael Physical Education [email protected]
Scarcella Amber Physical Education [email protected]
       
       
D'Alessandro Erine Science [email protected]
Grelis Doris Science [email protected]
Carnovale Alyssa Science [email protected]
Holsten Matthew Science [email protected]
Malone Thomas Science [email protected]
Kugel Melissa Science [email protected]
Lebedda David Science [email protected]
Lisk Kenneth Science [email protected]
McDougall Sarah Science [email protected]
Peto Todd Science [email protected]
Sullivan Teresa Science [email protected]
Villavicencio Dennis Science [email protected]
Zandomenego Tyler Science [email protected]
       
       
Chung Daniel Social Studies [email protected]
D'Alessandro Patrick Social Studies [email protected]
Donnelly Carolyn Social Studies [email protected]
Edwards Christopher Social Studies [email protected]
Elko Andrew Social Studies [email protected]
Flores Matthew Social Studies [email protected]
Flynn Jennifer Social Studies [email protected]
Gary Ross Social Studies [email protected]
Hamer Kelly Social Studies [email protected]
James Michael Social Studies [email protected]
Kamps William Social Studies [email protected]
Kryscnski Kimberly Social Studies [email protected]
Warren Cindy Social Studies [email protected]
Wexler Stuart Social Studies [email protected]
       
Mooney Benjamin Special Education  [email protected]
Cox John Special Education [email protected]
Ellis Jacqueline Special Education [email protected]
Flesca Lori Special Education [email protected]
Freitas Laura Special Education [email protected]
Fullen Ryan Special Education [email protected]
Goff Karen Special Education [email protected]
Zolkiwsky Nicholas Special Education [email protected]
Inglisa Lora Special Education [email protected]
Kudish Julie Special Education [email protected]
Provow Brian Special Education [email protected]
Logothetis Jennifer Special Education [email protected]
Meltz Jodi Special Education [email protected]
Rosa Vanessa Special Education [email protected]
Yi Christina Special Education [email protected]
       
Keyes Robert Visual Arts [email protected]
Lisk Heather Visual Arts [email protected]
Russo Barbara Visual Arts [email protected]
Szolkowski Roman Visual Arts [email protected]
       
Bradley Mariellen World Language/ESL [email protected]
Cagan Lucia World Language/ESL [email protected]
Calix Carlos World Language/ESL [email protected]
Scalia Jeremiah World Language/ESL [email protected]
Ellis Kathleen World Language/ESL [email protected]
Elsamra Somayah World Language/ESL [email protected]
Emison Robert World Language/ESL [email protected]
Hernandez Wilson World Language/ESL [email protected]
Jimenez Linda World Language/ESL [email protected]
Jurado Juan Torresquesana World Language/ESL [email protected]
Karp Alison World Language/ESL [email protected]
Monterosso Efrain World Language/ESL [email protected]
Nelson Jennifer World Language/ESL [email protected]
Peterson Megan World Language/ESL [email protected]
Pierce Maribel World Language/ESL [email protected]
Ponti Dana World Language/ESL [email protected]
Reyes-Albert Maritza World Language/ESL [email protected]