Perry L. Drew Elementary School » Staff Contact Information

Staff Contact Information

    PLD 2020-2021 STAFF LIST    
MAIN OFFICE GRADE 4- A Team GRADE 5 BI-LING.-A Team G&T CUSTODIANS
Robert Dias 151 Katelyn Coluccio/Allison Dombrowski 317 Janiana Lasota 202 Alexis Orane Geraldine Reed-Chief
Nataly Farias 148 Alysha Epstein 301     Juan Astidillo-Day
Shellie Gurian 150 Elizabeth Volyand 309 (Melissa Creighton) GRADE 5 ESL-A Team SPEECH, OT/PT John Cavanaugh - maintenance
Evelin Surita 150 GRADE 4- B Team Elizabeth Fontanes-Game Room Manasi Bhave-OT 143 Betty Tindall
  Vanessa Chita 303   Pam Warshany-PT 143 Tom Powell
NURSE Jonathan Carbonaro 302   Jenna Marcus - 230  
  Amanda Collazo 305 BSI Sarah Greenman - 244 CAFETERIA STAFF
  Natalie Devlin 304 Christina Landolfa 233   Rose Bullock-Super.
SCHOOL COUNSELOR   Susan Koncsol 233 CST  
Lisa Rogers 115   Nicole Francis 221 Bridget Johnson-Psy 211  
  GRADE 4 BI-LING.-A Team   Rebecca Rodriguez-SW 211  
GRADE 3-A Team Paula Carpente-Garcia 207     KIDCARE
MaryAnn Wherley 216       Jenna Wexler
Peggy Caputo 204 GRADE 4 ESL-A Team   INTERVENTION  
Holly Pappas 209 (Lead) Maria Capetta - 109 WILSON Lindsay David 115 PTO
Jennifer Elgolany 201 (Desislava Baleva)   Meghan Presman 214   Tricia Nielson- Pres
GRADE 3- B Team GRADE 5-A Team Rachel Raimondo 143 EDU. ASS'T Kim LeMon - Vice Pres.
Mike DiLorenzo 220 Tom Elliott 112 (Lead) Christine Stubbs 142 Madeline Greiff 203 Ameena Mohib-Treasurer
Danielle Cherepanya 210 Tanya Hartwyk 107   Mona Seifert 142 Jillian Dekok-Secretary
Lori Shupel 215 Keith Samber /Kiersten Gault 116 ESL Daljeet Sandhu 145  
  Michelle Randall 114 Kimberly Morolda 145 Gina Carucci 316  
  GRADE 5-B Team   Michelle Farrell 120 CAFETERIA MON.
GRADE 3 BI-LING-A Team Randi Tompkins-Byock 113   Ellen Henry 125 Jennifer Umali
Ruth Orama 206 Danielle Birdsall 111 FINE ARTS Alba Alvarez Alzate Miranda Gouda
  Ashleigh Groome 110 Linda Behrens-Vocal 104 Cori Kenny 319 Diane Basile
GRADE 3 ESL- A Team Tracy MacDonald 108 Chris Katzman-PE Debbie Strzepek 318 Lori Daniello
Katherine Hodgdon 221   Chrissy Holcombe-Library Kimberly Maslak 316 Glenn MacDonald
  SPEC. ED Tim Roselle-Art 140   Lilian Perschetz
  Laura Mosca 4 AUT 120- B Team Michelle Rupp-PE 167   Amenla Imchen
  Nancy Voza-Kulpa 3 AUT 121- B Team Scott Berkuta-Inst. 166 SUPERVISORS  
  Patti Horowitz 3 OCR 205- A Team Suzanne Swinarski-Comp 172 Kevin Weiss 227  
  Lori Douglass 4 OCR 319 - A Team Norella Abdelaziz-World Lang 212    
  Grace Palumbo 3/4 LLD 318-B Team Vince Colucci-PE Secretary  
  Carol Phillips 4/5 LLD 316- A Team Nick Wagner-Inst. 101B Robin Headen Library  
  Jenny Ortiz 5 OCR 125 - B Team Susan Tedeschi-STEM 213    
  Christine Stubbs 5 OCR 142- A Team Ryan Lee-SEL 212    
         
Email addresses are first initial of the first name, full second name @ ewrsd.k12.nj.us (example jdoe@ewrsd.k12.nj.us